Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Scarlet Valentine

Scarlet Valentine

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Susan Boos

Susan Boos

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Darleen Anderson

Darleen Anderson

ACADEMIC COACH
Allizon Bieker

Allizon Bieker

PSYCHOLOGIST
Natalie Colbert

Natalie Colbert

SOCIAL WORKER
Alexandra Fisque

Alexandra Fisque

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Lisa Gerig

Lisa Gerig

RESOURCE ROOM
Susan Leonard

Susan Leonard

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Margaret Sherbourne

Margaret Sherbourne

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Rachel Youm

Rachel Youm

ESL TEACHER
Jennilyn Vowell

Jennilyn Vowell

NURSE

Kindergarten

Traci Higdon

Traci Higdon

Angie Regali

Angie Regali

First Grade

Megan Brock

Megan Brock

Andrew Paul

Andrew Paul

Heather Wolf

Heather Wolf

Second Grade

Brooke Bailey

Brooke Bailey

Kellie Tichenor

Kellie Tichenor

Third Grade

Heather Griffin

Heather Griffin

Katie Hoffman

Katie Hoffman

Fourth Grade

Andrew Blanc

Andrew Blanc

Courtney Hauser

Courtney Hauser

Fifth Grade

Amy Corris

Amy Corris

Marisa Knudsen

Marisa Knudsen

Specialists

Nicole Cereda

Nicole Cereda

PE
Devyn Larson

Devyn Larson

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Krasi Nikolov

Krasi Nikolov

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Jacqueline Brophy

Jacqueline Brophy

Susan Fleischman

Susan Fleischman

Kristine Mehlschau

Kristine Mehlschau

Tandi Rose

Tandi Rose

Nutrition Services

Sue Barry

Sue Barry

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Lisa Hackney

Lisa Hackney

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Jacqueline Brophy

Jacqueline Brophy

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Loren Good

Loren Good

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Devyn Larson

Devyn Larson

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD
Luis Martinez

Luis Martinez

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Kristine Mehlschau

Kristine Mehlschau

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Tandi Rose

Tandi Rose

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Adolfo Vega

Adolfo Vega

CUSTODIAN I